Each person non resident of the Russian Federation prior to applying for visa in the consulate must get an invitation according to the purpose of his or her visit.
Your Visa To Russia provides invitations for tourist and business trips.

  • En
  • Sv
  • Cn

什么是俄罗斯商务签证?

Share |
当你去俄罗斯是为了商务会谈,谈判或是商务旅行,你需要使用俄罗斯商务签证。 商务签证有三种形式:
  1. 单次的。
  2. 两次的。
  3. 多次的。
这种签证的使用期有从一个月到一年的。根据俄罗斯联邦法律,你能呆在俄的最大时间为三个月。例如,如果你取得了有效期是六个月的多次签证。你能在俄呆的时间不能超过90天。你可以连续在俄呆90天,或者多次来访,但累积时间不能超过90天。 请注意:使用这种签证,你没有权力在俄工作和取得工资。如果是这样,你需要申请一份工作签证和一份工作许可证。 这种签证只能用于俄罗斯商务访问邀请。

Click here to apply for Russian business visa invitation →